Mitglieder


Stadtkapelle Friedberg 2011

KAPELLMEISTER

o.Univ.Prof. Uwe Köller (Mitglied seit 2013)


QUERFLÖTE / PICCOLO

Raphaela Buchegger (& Oboe, Mitglied seit 2014)

Melanie Faustmann (Registerführerin, Schriftführerin, Mitglied seit 2003)

Bettina Maierhofer (Mitglied seit 1998)

Magdalena Glatz (Jugendreferentin Stv., Mitglied seit 2011)

Tanja Reitgruber (EDV- und Pressereferentin, Mitglied seit 2011)

Sarah Salmhofer (Mitglied seit 2007)

Monika Schausberger (& Fagott, Mitglied seit 2019)

Yvonne Schlögl (Mitglied seit 2016)

Alexandra Stögerer (Mitglied seit 2008)

Stefanie Krammer (Mitglied seit 2020)

Eva Staller (Mitglied seit 2020)

Corinna Gremsl (Mitglied seit 2021)


KLARINETTE

Maria Bischof (Mitglied seit 2001)

Teresa Faustmann (Mitglied seit 2013)

Johannes Fellinger (Mitglied seit 2015)

Theresa Fellinger (Jugendreferentin Stv., Mitglied seit 2013)

Mario Glatz (Archivar, Mitglied seit 2010)

Hannes Hofer (Kassier Stv., Mitglied seit 1986)

Emma Hofer (Mitglied seit 2017)

Gernot Lechner (Mitglied seit 1998)

Marie Theres Jiricek (Mitglied seit 2008)

Sandra Michäler (Mitglied seit 2014)

Hannah Pfeffer (Mitglied seit 2015)

Carina Maurer (Mitglied seit 2017)

Anna Reitgruber (Mitglied seit 2015)

Diana Tiefengrabner (Mitglied seit 2007)

Johann Benedek (Mitglied seit 2021)

Paula Prenner (Mitglied seit 2021)


SAXOPHON

Birgit Grill (Mitglied seit 1998)

Michael Putz (& Schlagzeug, Kapellmeister Stv., Registerführer, Stabführer Stv., Mitglied seit 2008)

Christian Schuller (Mitglied seit 2008)

Johann Benedek (Mitglied seit 2021)


FLÜGELHORN

Josef Faustmann (Musikbeirat, Mitglied seit 1996)

Martin Glatz (Stabführer, Mitglied seit 2008)

Manfred Pichlbauer (Registerführer, Mitglied seit 1993)

Johann Prenner (Mitglied seit 1967)

Doris Riegler (Mitglied seit 2012)

Alexander Fellinger (Mitglied seit 2018)


TROMPETE

Erwin Ehrenhöfer (Registerführer, Musikbeirat, Mitglied seit 1976)

Markus Glatz (Musikbeirat, Mitglied seit 1984)

Valentin Heckl (Mitglied seit 2014)

Klemens Pfeffer (Mitglied seit 2017)

Lisa Reitgruber-Hönigschnabl (Mitglied seit 2007)

Felix Weninger (Mitglied seit 2014)

Elias Koglbauer (Mitglied seit 2021)


TENORHORN / BARITON

Thomas Dunst (Mitglied seit 2009)

Dieter Ehrenhöfer (Mitglied seit 2000)

Herbert Kogler (Mitglied seit 2011)

Peter Kogler (& Schlagzeug, Jugendreferent, Mitglied seit 2004)

Stefan Prenner (Obmann, Registerführer, Mitglied seit 1992)

Jakob Schabauer (Mitglied seit 2018)

Barbara Weninger (Mitglied seit 1992)

Martin Weninger (Mitglied seit 1982)


HORN

Waltraud Glatz (Mitglied seit 1985)

Daniela Pfeffer (Obfrau Stv., Mitglied seit 2004)

Josef Putz (Mitglied seit 1984)


POSAUNE

Hannes Dunst (Registerführer, Stabführer, Mitglied seit 2011)

Florian Glatz (Mitglied seit 2018)

Martin Klampfl (Mitglied seit 1992)


TUBA

Franz Dinbauer (Mitglied seit 1992)

Peter Gremsl (Archivar Stv., Mitglied seit 2013)

Ehrenfried Pfeffer (Registerführer, Mitglied seit 1987)

Gernot Staller (Schriftführer Stv., Mitglied seit 2014)


SCHLAGZEUG

Martin Auerböck (Obmann Stv., Mitglied seit 1985)

Nicolas Auerböck (Mitglied seit 2015)

Thomas Peinthor (Kassier, Mitglied seit 2007)

Fabian Schafferhofer (Miglied seit 2013)

Rainer Schebesta (Mitglied seit 2006)

Raphael Schlögl (Mitglied seit 2017)

Domink Schlögl (Mitglied seit 2020)

Julius Hofer (Mitglied seit 2020)

Tobias Höfler (Mitglied seit 2020)


EHRENMITGLIEDER

Hermann Pichler (Mitglied seit 1958, Ehrenmitglied seit 2010)

Franz Riegler (Mitglied seit 1950, Ehrenmitglied seit 2005)

Herbert Wilfinger (Mitglied seit 1958, Ehrenmitglied seit 2009, Ehrenobmann seit 2007)

Gerhard Riegler (Mitglied seit 1976, Ehrenobmann seit 2021)